this is fadh hardy's blog,no to stalker

Tuesday, August 31, 2010

1 sept 2010

present for "her".what happens? crushed.
i've told her before that i'll buy something for her
and i'll give it to her 31aug.
and what happens in 1 sept.
i've been pranked,hahahaha..
i scold her,wow! out loud dude.
 but,until now,serba salah gler doe!
hmmmm.for the first time i scold her
like that!

By love, who first did prompt me to inquire;she lent me counsel and I lent her eyes. I am no pilot; yet, wert thou as far As that vast shore wash'd with the farthest sea,I would adventure for such merchandise. O, I swear not by the moon, the inconstant moon, That monthly changes in her circled orb, Lest that thy love prove likewise variable

my life meaningless

my crap life.......

new me.isn't this great? lonely,n useless all of the time

Monday, August 30, 2010

my new student card

eheeee,awesome kan?
but,i dont know.

this is shit for me

this is the best assignment for me.FUCK OFF! i hate this too much.
damn hard for me.purffff.time table,mileneage currency n other,

this is our life

 this is what happens to me

this is what happens to you

but,what ever happens,i will keep on waiting
for you.cause i love you
eventhou i had to be like this

Saturday, August 28, 2010

happy days

today,i pass my A.M.C test,it was the hardest test i've ever had..
theres a lot of number and world location,two digit,three digit and
alphabet A-Z. i hate this question-give an answer for all country
in asian nations in digit and alphabet(specific area with airport only),time provide for this question
is 1 hour 50 minutes,50 question,i hate it much. gila babas betol..


Thursday, August 26, 2010



whats the meaning of love to me

Love is patient and kind,
Love is not jealous or boastfil;
It is not arrogant or rude!
Love does not insist on its own way
It is not irritable or resentfil;
It does not rejoice at wrong
       But,rejoices in the right.
Love bears all things,
Believes all things,
Hopes all things,
Endures all things..

               25aug 2010

OMG! i love this!


ur cute? no

ur handsome? maybe

ur rich? duhh

ur noty? eeuuwww

ur smart? errrmmmm

ur tough? naaahhhh

The Answer Is Cause

You LOVE Me As Myself And Appreciate All The Things I've Done For You.

You Always2 Say That I'm The Most Beautiful Girl You Ever Meet

And You Will Always Love To See My Eyes

You Love The Way I Act Around You Even I Am Acting Stupid And Sometimes Annoying

You Love The Way I Touch You And Hold You Tight

Most Of All You Just Love Me Cause I LOVE YOU TOO
=from nurshyima babe,thanks babe..
Why do i need you,and i love you?
It is the great question.
Because my love is only for you
And it's eternal,full of passion.
I love you
And i do love you!

Tuesday, August 24, 2010

one more

  Why I Love You


I love you for many reasons
Big and small
And all of them are wondeful

I love you for all special qualities
That make you one of a kind
The only one in the World for me

I love you for the things you do
That bring such special meaning to my life
I love you for silent times
When your eyes and arms tell me all i want to know

I love you
Just because i do

Because now
In deepest part of my heart...
A place where there was nothing before
There is love now..

Love Always

about love

 My Only Love

Just to say I Love You,
never seems enough,
i've said it so many times,
i am afraid you wont understand,
what i really mean when i say it
how can so much feelings,
so much adoration possibly fit into,
those tree little words.
will never fade.

Those Days

Those days that we spent together,
Will it ever be forgotten?
Those times we laughed together,
Will it ever be gone?
Those minutes that we frowned at each other,
Will it be that way forever?
 I have never hoped so,
Nor will i ever hoped so.
Those days ,those times,those minutes.
Are carved deep in my heart,
As i memory that i'll treasure forever.

Sunday, August 22, 2010


my leg and hands.hebat kan?
HEBAT!its happens infront of B.Bintang Maybank
theres stupid 4x4 drives n hit me,gorgeous movements right?
haha,its nothing actually,theres a lot of scratch around my body.
shy to show it.thank god i'm wearing leather jacket,if not?
ergh,paintful on my left elbow,exactly on my crack bone.


This is what happens to this bike.cute isn't it?

This is my new helmet n glove n  full jacket .
see what happens to them?
pity them..



Wednesday, August 18, 2010

hahahaha,u know this

isnt it cute dear?hahahhaa,dont get to emotional
when u check this out.hahaha
this is just for u
love u

Monday, August 16, 2010


You asked me whose life was more important
-yours or mine and i answered "mine":
you walked away angry not knowing
that you are my life..

They saw past is past.We need to
move on to see the future
but how can we move
when our past is the only
thing we ever wanted
in the future

Sunday, August 15, 2010

surat yang x terkesampaian

07.07.2010-5 month anni

i dont care who dislike us , i dont care all the bad rumours about u and me , i really dont care .

because i know tht u also do the same thing . what i want is to be a strong guy , right by your side . when we had a fight , it was the most painfull thing . when i turn my face away , u slowly pull my face turn so u cn see my eyes .

when i looked at your eyes , my heart goes weak . when i started to close my eyes i can even saw your face tht i really afraid to lose . bb , even how bad my mouth speak , my heart is always fit only for you.

u know i believe tht we were meant to be sayangg . iloveyou .


since today is our 5 months anniversary , so i would like to dedicate something for my beloved hubby whom i love with all heart . this is some random reason why i am so totally devoted to you baby :)


yes my girlfriend is a gurl with quite a high ego ! haha . kidding ! but ego die tak tahan lama pon . kena gedik ngade ngade sikit dia lupa la ego dia tu . hehe . and he is a very stubborn person ! but i like it . seriously . kadang2 we fight of something stupid and defending ourself sebab masing2 degil and nak betul je memanjang . but the way she acted and his confidence level is one of the reason why i loveher so much.

HER 'compliments'

haha . my girlfriend jarang puji i . seriously memang jarang ! but i tak kisah pon . i ni pon pantang kena puji . kan baby kan ? but she always tease me with his 'compliment' ! haha . its not actually a real compliment but some kind of advice from him . tapi cara die cakap macam perli and puji at the same time . camne eh nak explain ? :0 paham paham sendiri la okay.

how even if you don't want to talk about it , you end up telling me anyways .

you are completely faithful if there is an award for the most faithful on earth , i will definitely give the award to her ! she is a very honest and very loyal gurl-sometimes.. i think i could not find someone that is better than her . i swear she is the best girlfriend i ever had. he is just so perfect :) he is my everything till death !

you are the most beautiful gurl i have ever met !


my girlfriend just can't get enough of food ! hehe . one of his hobby is eating ? kan ? :) i suka tengok die makan depan i . sebab gila berselera . kadang kadang by looking at her eating pon i dah boleh kenyang. haha . and i suka bile die makan nasi pakai tangan . lain dari orang lain. OOH ! rindunya nak makan dengan awak sayang ! 


i like to laugh ! so do her. and his laugh is very gorgeous. cair tau i bila baby gelak . haha . raksagiga ! and his smile manis :) my baby have two version of laughing. satu ikhlas satu lagi gelak tak ikhlas . its just so funny bile dengar die gelak tak ikhlas . seriously ! but i really hate it if die gelak macam tu dengan i . benci benci ! haha . but my mom said he really has a nice smile . i love you bb .

how even if we're apart , you always do what you can to protect me , your baby


my baby usually called me bie or sayang ! but most of the time . sweet kan ? hehe . but if macam tengah concentrate borak on one thing , we usually used i and you or i and u je ! but sometimes , bila dia tibe tibe panggil i bie , i rasa macam sejuk je hati , senang je hati dengar. haha . best gila ! you have a very sweet tooth darling :)

out of all the guys in this world that could be so much better , you still chose me.


this is the part of i like the most when i am with her . it means when her in KL ! through handphone tak boleh nak bermanja betul betul . haha . gedik gila bunyi ? tak kisah lah. kami nak kahwin dah pon . haha . i miss the cuddling moment with you my love ! dalam handphone pon best jugak manja manja but tak real . hehe . datang nanti promise we will do all fun things together okay ? nak manja puas puas ! :)

she is always there for me ! everyday everynight everytime :) how can i wish for more than that ? he has given me everything i need . he sacrificed for me a lot ! in terms of time and energy . i really can count on him whenever and wherever . i love you forever my mr.perfect.


my girlfriend and i are very close . like really really close ! we share every single thing together . none secret between us . seriously nothing . kalau ade memang siap la dia . hahaa . we tell each other every thing that we both should know . i know her perfectly and very detail ! tak pecaya ? ask me anything about him i can answer it directly . it seems like i have known you forever ! i can tell you absolutely everything.

you are everything i have ever wanted in a gurl. i love every single thing about you. you are perfect !

the list is endless what ever it is , i love her still no matter what ! i swear ! forever and eternity

this is my epic story

life is like an nintendo game.
sometimes happy,and maybe not
tired of crying,even my friends says
bro,malu doe laki malu
but,to me.its worth it..crying for
her and my saddist relation.
before this,this relation is endless,
but,totally wrongs.tonight i had a
celebrations for people who reach
5 digit in a month.called ZRBMC
gala night at putrajaya,but to me.
its useless,bcause i cant share it
with her.. to me.
i just a guys standing in side walk
watching a thousand people infront
of me.but non of them is same like her.
keep on waiting,waiting and waiting

for you

it seems hard for me to let you go.

i will always love you.

i will always remember ur 'whootwhoott~', ur 'smell' , ur laugh , ur everything.

whenever i listen to this song , it keep reminds me of you. :-* :-* :-*

Think of me, think of me fondly

When we've said goodbye

Remember me once in a while

Please promise me you'll try

Then you'll find that once again you long

To take your heart back and be free

If you'll ever find a moment

Spare a thought for me

We never said our love was evergreen

Or as unchanging as the sea

But if you can still remember

Stop and think of me

Think of all the things

We've shared and seen

Don't think about the way

Things might have been

Think of me, think of me waking

Silent and resigned

Imagine be trying too hard

To put you from my mind

Recall those days, look back on all those times

Think of those things we'll never do

There will never be a day

When I wont think of you


single n not available

Saturday, August 14, 2010

alhamdulillah to god

now,i can smile with my money already being a base to be a mountain,
i means success.fasting month brings thousand secret and good things.
i had a succes and problem to be a MILLIONAIRE.
this guys is my new siblings=

*Sifu Aziz
*Bro Bad

I had 534 new richest siblings that always supporting me,i didnt remember their name
The guys up there is my new and nearest richest siblings,abun is same with me.Abun and i,going to be
rich as my other siblings,on my eyes,theres already a platform to be success.
i will show to my family,friends,HER and HER family.
im gonna blow in two more years,i've been insulted,humiliated.
but,to me it is"rempah ratus kejayaan".to be useful n succesful person
that is was a journey.RELAX,RELAX.almost in my hands.TATITU

My siblings always supporting me,couraging
her? never kot.CHAK!

Friday, August 13, 2010

haaaaaa,blame me

nothing to do this time.thanks for hates me,thanks for insulting me,
thanks coz state i'm useless person

only me the person full with sins and mistake.u like the way i hurt.

Thursday, August 12, 2010

yaaa,its all my fault

"My Besties Even Ask Me TO BREAKUP With You As A Birthday Present "
-you want to gambling this relation for birthday present??
-u just knew ur frinds dor what month? and i? u dare to gambling with it?

"You Had Been My World This Past 6 Month But If It Keep Going On Like This Its Never Gonna Be The Best Relationship.."
-its my fault? do u ever coorporated with me this lately? where had u been when im waiting for u?
 in a day,u do send not more than 10 msg to me..u keep on blaming me.but zero effort
 to settle down this problem.and keep on blaming me,u crying,sad and i ever
 asking u to cry? sad? numb?.i know its hurting,what is my faults to compare with u?
 do i slap ur face? even u do something i hate damn much? u having a *** when u're
 still in relation with me.going to clubbing without telling me.and blaaaaaa3.. but,do i ever thinks to breakup  with u? NEVER! hmmm..jangan fikir diri you je,fikir la if you ade kat tempat i.
 ape yang i dah lalui,bersabar dengan you for 6,u're being too busy for me..
 dont have time for me.. i know,i'm not ur perfect guys anymore.i'm not a HERO to protect you..
 i'm let go a TONS of money just to celebrate our anniversary at melaka..but,do u remember anniversary
 that days? no! sends a msg to DERING-aku lupa anniversary kitorang la-
 I'm writing on the sand until my finger getting blood and imk crying.but what you do?stand still right?

 IF u really want to break up with me,u want to let got this relation.i'm not stopping you,like i said
 if u happy,i'm happy to.if in this situation,happy but hurt. yaaa,keep on saying im giving u
 "fake paradise for future" do u ever thinks my feelings? im trying to give the best for you
 but you being sorry for being bad to u

Wednesday, August 11, 2010

nothing left

wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww              wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww
    w w w w w w w ww w w w w w w ww           w w w w w w w w w w w w w w w w w   
wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww            wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww
wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww        wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww
theres nothing left for me if i loosing her,because she was the only treasure i had
relation that we build for almost 6 month 1 week flew away,its sound silly
but,i wont forget her,what she did to me,what we did together,
the fact is,i still need her always by my side,with her
all my problems dissapeared,shes drugs
to me,if im loosing my own personal
drugs,i bet u know what
will happens to me
i love her

                       (  0  0  )

buying one poor assets

only afford to buy this silly car.

damn it

dump into big problems with her..hurgh,i hate it when i got to do something i dont like
totally sad,she didnt ask for appologise after saying"bodoh"
to me.i dont want to get mad with meeee!i dont want get arguing with her
feel too lonely,n i already promise to her i wont scold her anymore
sorry,nurshyima.soo much

my suffered days

this is like a fucking damn days